Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

#02042019122652-4   #02042019122652-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
#12022019154420-4   #12022019154420-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
#12042019171825-4   #12042019171825-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
#16012019151917-4   #16012019151917-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
#19022019134350-4   #19022019134350-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
#20022019083114-4   #20022019083114-4 RUCKUS CLOUDPATH
#30012019135137-4   #30012019135137-4 RNWL SAINT RAYMOND ACADEMY FOR GIRLS
01122016082122-4   01122016082122-4 RNWL FRICTIONLESS WORLD
04042017150426-4RM   04042017150426-4RM RUCKUS SERVICES
10052017181919-4   10052017181919-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
10G-SFPP-BXD-S   10G-SFPP-BXD-S Ruckus 10G-SFPP-BXD-S SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - 1490 nm
10G-SFPP-BXU-S   10G-SFPP-BXU-S Ruckus 10G-SFPP-BXU-S SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - 1310 nm
10G-SFPP-ER   10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP OPTIC,FOR UP 40KM SMF
10G-SFPP-ER-2   10G-SFPP-ER-2 10GBASE-ER SFP+OPTIC (LC),FOR UP TO 40
10G-SFPP-LR   10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR,SFP OPTIC
10G-SFPP-LR-8   10G-SFPP-LR-8 8PK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF 10K
10G-SFPP-LR-S   10G-SFPP-LR-S Ruckus 10G-SFPP-LR-S SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
10G-SFPP-LR-S8   10G-SFPP-LR-S8 10GBASE-LR,SFPP SMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
10G-SFPP-LR-SA   10G-SFPP-LR-SA Ruckus SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
10G-SFPP-LR-SA8   10G-SFPP-LR-SA8 10GBASE-LR,SFP+OPTIC(LC)
10G-SFPP-LRM   10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC LC 220M OVER MMF
10G-SFPP-LRM-1-ADP   10G-SFPP-LRM-1-ADP Ruckus SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - with LRM adapter device
10G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP   10G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP Ruckus 10G-SFPP-LRM-2-ADP SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM / LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft
10G-SFPP-LRM-8   10G-SFPP-LRM-8 10GBASE-LRM SFP+OPTIC (LC),FOR UP TO 2
10G-SFPP-SR   10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF 300M
10G-SFPP-SR-8   10G-SFPP-SR-8 8PK 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF 300M
10G-SFPP-SR-S   10G-SFPP-SR-S Ruckus 10G-SFPP-SR-S SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
10G-SFPP-SR-S8   10G-SFPP-SR-S8 10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK
10G-SFPP-SR-SA   10G-SFPP-SR-SA Ruckus SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft
10G-SFPP-SR-SA8   10G-SFPP-SR-SA8 10GBASE-SR,SFP+OPTIC(LC)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101   10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 1PK 1M DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COP
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108   10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 8PK 1M DA SFP+ COP
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301   10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 1PK 3M DA SFP+ COP
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308   10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501   10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 1PK 5M DA SFP+ COP
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508   10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0108   10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0108 PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP+COPPER
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301   10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 Ruckus 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - passive
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0308   10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0308 40GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+TO QSF
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501   10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501 Ruckus 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - with direct-attached passive copper cable (5 m)
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0508   10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0508 PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP+COPPER
10G-SFPP-TX   10G-SFPP-TX RUCKUS CAMPUS ICX
10G-SFPP-TX-A   10G-SFPP-TX-A RUCKUS CAMPUS ICX
10G-SFPP-USR   10G-SFPP-USR 1PK 10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC LC XCVR
10G-SFPP-USR-8   10G-SFPP-USR-8 8PK 10GE USR SFP+ OPTIC LC XCVR
10G-SFPP-USR-SA   10G-SFPP-USR-SA Ruckus 10G-SFPP-USR-SA SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE / LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft
10G-SFPP-ZR   10G-SFPP-ZR Ruckus 10G-SFPP-ZR SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles
10G-SFPP-ZR-2   10G-SFPP-ZR-2 10GBASE-ZR SFP+OPTIC (LC),80KM OVER SMF
10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701   10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 Ruckus 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - active
10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001   10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 Ruckus 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - active
12042017140106-4   12042017140106-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
13052029-WW20   13052029-WW20 RUCKUS HARDWARE
14082017171712   14082017171712 RUCKUS SERVICES
14082017171712.000   14082017171712 RUCKUS SERVICES
1.41E+13   14092018131126 RUCKUS SERVICES
14092018131126   14092018131126 RUCKUS SERVICES
14092018131126.000   14092018131126 RUCKUS SERVICES
15052017164741-4   15052017164741-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
1G-SFP-TWX-0101   1G-SFP-TWX-0101 RUCKUS CAMPUS ICX
1G-SFP-TWX-0501   1G-SFP-TWX-0501 DIRECT ATTACHED 1G SFP COPPER CABLE
2.01E+13   20092017145533 RUCKUS RNWL CAVALIER GOLF AND YACHT CLUB
20092017145533   20092017145533 RUCKUS RNWL CAVALIER GOLF AND YACHT CLUB
20092017145533.000   20092017145533 RUCKUS RNWL CAVALIER GOLF AND YACHT CLUB
20170530   20170530 RUCKUS SERVICES
20170530.000   20170530 RUCKUS SERVICES
2018-FORT RILEY-SR2928723   2018-FORT RILEY-SR2928723 RUCKUS SERVICES
2018-NATCRYP-1   2018-NATCRYP-1 RNWL NATIONAL CRYPOLOGIC SCHOOL
2018-NATCRYP-3   2018-NATCRYP-3 RNWL WESTGATE LEARNING CENTER
2018_NATIONAL_CRYPOLOGIC   2018_NATIONAL_CRYPOLOGIC RNWL NATIONAL CRYPOLOGIC SCHOOL
20180625-NK9887   20180625-NK9887 RUCKUS SERVICES
20180625-NK9888   20180625-NK9888 RUCKUS SERVICES
20180625-NK9888-AMER1   20180625-NK9888-AMER1 BULLDOG SUP 3YR FOR MYRIAD WEWORK
22082018143848   22082018143848 RUCKUS SERVICES
22082018143848.000   22082018143848 RUCKUS SERVICES
2.21E+13   22082018144706 RUCKUS SERVICES
22082018144706   22082018144706 RUCKUS SERVICES
22082018144706.000   22082018144706 RUCKUS SERVICES
22082018145008   22082018145008 RUCKUS SERVICES
22082018145008.000   22082018145008 RUCKUS SERVICES
23032017154008-4   23032017154008-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
24082018163026-4   24082018163026-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
25052017105307-4   25052017105307-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
25102017093831-01   25102017093831-01 RNWL WATCHDOG ADV H/W
25102017093831-02   25102017093831-02 RNWL PARTNER WATCHDOG SUP
28032017144518-4   28032017144518-4 COTERM THOUGHTMATTER
29062017133739-4   29062017133739-4 RUCKUS SERVICES
31072017113836-01   31072017113836-01 RUCKUS SERVICES
31072017113836-02   31072017113836-02 RUCKUS SERVICES
40G-QSFP-C-00501   40G-QSFP-C-00501 Ruckus 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - passive
40G-QSFP-C-00508   40G-QSFP-C-00508 Ruckus 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - passive (pack of 8)
6.11E+12   6112017160004 RNWL NATIONWIDE FREIGHT SYS
6112017160004   6112017160004 RNWL NATIONWIDE FREIGHT SYS
6112017160004.000   6112017160004 RNWL NATIONWIDE FREIGHT SYS
7.09E+12   7092018173806 RUCKUS SERVICES
7092018173806   7092018173806 RUCKUS SERVICES
7092018173806.000   7092018173806 RUCKUS SERVICES
801-1006-1L00   801-1006-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - upgrade license - 6 access points - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-1006-3L00   801-1006-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - upgrade license - 6 access points - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 1006
801-1013-1L00   801-1013-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - upgrade license - 13 access points - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 1112
801-1013-3L00   801-1013-3L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-1019-1L00   801-1019-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - upgrade license - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 1106
801-1019-3L00   801-1019-3L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-1025-1L00   801-1025-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade license - 25 access points - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-1025-3L00   801-1025-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade license - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1125 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-1038-1L00   801-1038-1L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-1038-3L00   801-1038-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade license - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1112 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-1044-1L00   801-1044-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-1044-3L00   801-1044-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 1150 - upgrade from Ruckus ZoneDirector 1106 - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-1205-1000   801-1205-1000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - for P/N: 901-1205-EU00
801-1205-3000   801-1205-3000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - for P/N: 901-1205-EU00
801-1205-5000   801-1205-5000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 5 years - for P/N: 901-1205-EU00
801-3025-1000   801-3025-1000 Ruckus Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3025-1L00   801-3025-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 25 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3025-3000   801-3025-3000 Ruckus Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3025-3L00   801-3025-3L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 25 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3025-5000   801-3025-5000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 5 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3025-5L00   801-3025-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 25 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 3025
801-3050-1000   801-3050-1000 Ruckus Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - for ZoneDirector 3050
801-3050-1L00   801-3050-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 3050
801-3050-3000   801-3050-3000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneDirector 3050
801-3050-3L00   801-3050-3L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3050-5000   801-3050-5000 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 5 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for ZoneDirector 3050
801-3050-5L00   801-3050-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3100-1L00   801-3100-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 3100
801-3100-3L00   801-3100-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-3100-5L00   801-3100-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3150-1L00   801-3150-1L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-3150-3L00   801-3150-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3150-5L00   801-3150-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3200-1L00   801-3200-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-3200-3L00   801-3200-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3200-5L00   801-3200-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3250-1L00   801-3250-1L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-3250-3L00   801-3250-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3250-5L00   801-3250-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7 - for ZoneDirector 3250
801-3300-1L00   801-3300-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-3300-3L00   801-3300-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3300-5L00   801-3300-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3350-1L00   801-3350-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-3350-3L00   801-3350-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3350-5L00   801-3350-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3400-1L00   801-3400-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-3400-3L00   801-3400-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3400-5L00   801-3400-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-3450-1L00   801-3450-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-3450-3L00   801-3450-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-3450-5L00   801-3450-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 3000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5050-1L00   801-5050-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5050-3L00   801-5050-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5050-5L00   801-5050-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 50 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5100-1000   801-5100-1000 Ruckus Premium Support Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - for ZoneDirector 5000
801-5100-1L00   801-5100-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5100-3000   801-5100-3000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - 100 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5100-3L00   801-5100-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5100-5000   801-5100-5000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - 100 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5100-5L00   801-5100-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 100 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5150-1L00   801-5150-1L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5150-3L00   801-5150-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5150-5L00   801-5150-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 150 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5200-1L00   801-5200-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5200-3L00   801-5200-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5200-5L00   801-5200-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 200 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5250-1L00   801-5250-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5250-3L00   801-5250-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5250-5L00   801-5250-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 250 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5300-1L00   801-5300-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5300-3L00   801-5300-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5300-5L00   801-5300-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 300 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5350-1L00   801-5350-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-5350-3L00   801-5350-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5350-5L00   801-5350-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 350 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5400-1L00   801-5400-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5400-3L00   801-5400-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5400-5L00   801-5400-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 400 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5450-1L00   801-5450-1L00 Ruckus WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-5450-3L00   801-5450-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5450-5L00   801-5450-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 450 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5500-1L00   801-5500-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 500 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5500-3L00   801-5500-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 500 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5500-5L00   801-5500-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 500 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5550-1L00   801-5550-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 550 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5550-3L00   801-5550-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 550 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5550-5L00   801-5550-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 550 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5600-1L00   801-5600-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 600 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-5600-3L00   801-5600-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 600 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5600-5L00   801-5600-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 600 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5650-1L00   801-5650-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 650 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5650-3L00   801-5650-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 650 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5650-5L00   801-5650-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 650 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5700-1L00   801-5700-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 700 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5700-3L00   801-5700-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 700 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5700-5L00   801-5700-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 700 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5750-1L00   801-5750-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 750 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
801-5750-3L00   801-5750-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 750 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5750-5L00   801-5750-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 750 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5800-1L00   801-5800-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 800 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-5800-3L00   801-5800-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 800 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
801-5800-5L00   801-5800-5L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 800 access points - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
801-5850-1L00   801-5850-1L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 850 access points - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 30 min
801-5850-3L00   801-5850-3L00 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus ZoneDirector 5000 - upgrade license - 850 access points - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25