Home > SPoT Engine, API & Analytics
Sort By:
1
L09-GSA1-VSPT Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 access point - GSA L09-GSA1-VSPT Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 access point - GSA

L09-GSA1-VSPT Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 access point - GSA

List Price: $130.00
Our Price: $100.00
Savings: $30.00
L09-0001-VSPT VIRT SMART POSITION TECH VSPOT AP MGMT L09-0001-VSPT VIRT SMART POSITION TECH VSPOT AP MGMT

L09-0001-VSPT VIRT SMART POSITION TECH VSPOT AP MGMT

List Price: $146.90
Our Price: $113.00
Savings: $33.90
S01-VSPT-1000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 1 Year S01-VSPT-1000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7

S01-VSPT-1000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 1 Year

List Price: $250.90
Our Price: $193.00
Savings: $57.90
S21-VSPT-1000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 1 Year S21-VSPT-1000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support (renewal) - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7

S21-VSPT-1000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 1 Year

List Price: $250.90
Our Price: $193.00
Savings: $57.90
S01-VSPT-3000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 3 Year S01-VSPT-3000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7

S01-VSPT-3000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 3 Year

List Price: $500.50
Our Price: $385.00
Savings: $115.50
S21-VSPT-3000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 3 Year S21-VSPT-3000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support (renewal) - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7

S21-VSPT-3000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 3 Year

List Price: $500.50
Our Price: $385.00
Savings: $115.50
S01-VSPT-5000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 5 Year S01-VSPT-5000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7

S01-VSPT-5000 End User WatchDog Support for vSPoT, 5 Year

List Price: $750.10
Our Price: $577.00
Savings: $173.10
S21-VSPT-5000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 5 Year S21-VSPT-5000 Ruckus End User WatchDog Premium Support Technical support (renewal) - for Ruckus Virtual SPoT - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7

S21-VSPT-5000 End User WatchDog Support Renewal for vSPoT, 5 Year

List Price: $750.10
Our Price: $577.00
Savings: $173.10
803-Q910-5000 WATCHDOG ADVANCE REPLACEMENT Q910, 5 YR 803-Q910-5000 WATCHDOG ADVANCE REPLACEMENT Q910, 5 YR

803-Q910-5000 WATCHDOG ADVANCE REPLACEMENT Q910, 5 YR

List Price: $791.70
Our Price: $609.00
Savings: $182.70
E25G-SFP28-SR 25GE SFP28 SR 100M OM4 MMF E25G-SFP28-SR 25GE SFP28 SR 100M OM4 MMF

E25G-SFP28-SR 25GE SFP28 SR 100M OM4 MMF

List Price: $1,029.60
Our Price: $792.00
Savings: $237.60
L09-VSPT-WWGS Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 instance - GSA L09-VSPT-WWGS Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 instance - GSA

L09-VSPT-WWGS Ruckus Virtual SPoT License - 1 instance - GSA

List Price: $1,176.50
Our Price: $905.00
Savings: $271.50
L09-VSPT-WW00 Virtual Smart Positioning Technology (vSPoT) Base software platform as a virtual appliance,one (1) instance license, perpetual L09-VSPT-WW00 Ruckus SPoT License - 1 instance - hosted

L09-VSPT-WW00 Virtual Smart Positioning Technology (vSPoT) Base software platform as a virtual appliance,one (1) instance license, perpetual

List Price: $1,323.40
Our Price: $1,018.00
Savings: $305.40
L09-VSZD-SVCM Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane CALEA Mirroring Service License - 1 additional instance - can be purchased with SmartZone 3.5 and above L09-VSZD-SVCM Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane CALEA Mirroring Service License - 1 additional instance - can be purchased with SmartZone 3.5 and above

L09-VSZD-SVCM Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane CALEA Mirroring Service License - 1 additional instance - can be purchased with SmartZone 3.5 and above

List Price: $5,166.20
Our Price: $3,974.00
Savings: $1,192.20
L09-VSZD-BW1G Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane License - 10 Gbps throughput - GSA L09-VSZD-BW1G Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane License - 10 Gbps throughput - GSA

L09-VSZD-BW1G Ruckus Virtual SmartZone Data Plane License - 10 Gbps throughput - GSA

List Price: $11,813.10
Our Price: $9,087.00
Savings: $2,726.10
   
 
1